Early Learning Center  Logo
Cafeteria Menus LumenWeBSIS Moodle 2 Parent Portal Info Renaissance Place RevTrak Online Payments Volunteer
Blue Jay Athletics Cafeteria Menus Discovery Education District Policy Manual Handbooks Lumen WeBSIS Moodle 2 Renaissance Place Scholastic Student Access World Book Online
Aesop District Intranet GroupWise Email Handbooks LumenWeBSIS Moodle 2 Outlook Email Professional Development Renaissance Place School Messenger SchoolReach SISFin Portal Staff Email Technology Help Desk
Administration Cafeteria Guidance Health Services School Hours, Procedures Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Early Learning Center Staff

Adams, Stacy (636) 231-2850 ECSE Para
Alexander, Kali (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Alfermann, Courtney (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Bauer, Emily (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Bauermeister, Gloria (636) 231-2850 ex.7926 Parent Educator
Belko, Minna (636) 231-2850 Speech Language Pathologist
Brinkley, Ashley (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Callaway, Zoe (636) 231-2850 ex.6916 Food Service
Cammarata, Erin (636) 231-2850 Speech Language Pathologist
Coulter, Kate (636) 231-2850 ECSE Teacher
DeClue, Erin (636) 231-2850 ex.14930 ECSE Teacher
Dewert, Amy (636) 231-2850 ex.14915 Early Childhood Teacher
Diederich, Abby (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Eckelkamp, Cindy (636) 231-2850 Parent Educator
Feldman, Melissa (636) 231-2850 ECSE Teacher
Frese, Andria (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Gildehaus, Sandi (636) 231-2850 ex.7928 PAT Coordinator
Glosemeyer, Mary (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Hellebusch, Dr. Dawn (636) 231-2850 ex.13902 Director
Hinkle, Shaela (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Huber, Nancy (636) 231-2850 ex.3917 Physical Therapist Assistant
Kaltenbach, Alana (636) 231-2850 ECSE Para
Kelpe, Jenny (636) 231-2850 ex.7934 Parent Educator
Kliethermes, Stephanie (636) 231-2850 ex.14920 ECSE Teacher
Knickmeyer, Hanah (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Knickmeyer, Sandy (636) 231-2850 ex.7912 Early Childhood Para
Koch, Marcia (636) 231-2850 Parent Educator
Kuhlo, Heather (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Leach, Liz (636) 231-2850 ex.13909 Early Childhood Teacher
Loucks, Kara (636) 231-2850 Occupational Therapist
Lueckenhoff, Jessica (636) 231-2850 ECSE Para
Mitchener, Jordan (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Mueller, Melissa (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Nissing, Maureen (636) 231-2850 ECSE Teacher
O'Hanlon, Amy (636) 231-2850 ECSE Teacher
Oesterly, Amy (636) 231-2850 ex.14909 Developmental Screener/EC Sub
Oreskovic, Kelly (636) 231-2850 Parent Educator
Orozco, Sophia (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Petty, Jessica (636) 231-2850 ex.14903 Occupational Therapist
Posinski, Kristi (636) 231-2850 ex.3961 Physical Therapist
Pratt, Ashley (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Rehmeier, Anita (636) 231-2850 ex.6912 Early Childhood Para
Riegel, Laura (636) 231-2850 ex.14913 ECSE Para
Roethemeyer, Amy (636) 231-2850 ex.7914 Psych Examiner
Ruether, Gina (636) 231-2850 ex.5923 Speech Language Pathologist
Ruth, Lisa (636) 231-2850 ex.7933 Parent Educator
Schulz, Lorna (636) 231-2850 ex.149904 Speech Language Pathologist
Sehrt, Heike (636) 231-2850 ex.14901 Secretary
Shafferkoetter, Debby (636) 231-2850 ex.14911 Nurse
Simmons, Nanci (636) 231-2850 ex.14931 ECSE Para
Straatmann, Katie (636) 231-2850 ex.14925 Early Childhood Teacher
Struckhoff, Michelle (636) 231-2850 Developmental Screener
Teel, Leasha (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Para
Thornton, Julie (636) 231-2850 ECSE Teacher
VanLeer, Jillian (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Teacher
Vlasak, Robin (636) 231-2850 ex.14917 Food Service
Wood, Danette (636) 231-2850 Early Childhood Teacher
Worstell, Kelly (636) 231-2850 ex.11903 Early Childhood Teacher